Coupe de Samaria 2014
Womenīs foil - cadet
Klub sermu Samorin
October 18th 2014

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   TSUKHISHVILI   Mariami      1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   HAJAS   Nora   TOREKVES   1.000   24   28   qualifier 
 3   MARTYANOVA   Marta   NATIONAL TEAM   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 4   KISTEREVA   Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 5   KARPACHEVA   Anastasia   NATIONAL TEAM   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 5   EBERT   Leonie   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 7   BERTHIER   Amita   Z FENCING   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 8   KONDRICZ   Kata   BHSE   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 8   BRETEAU   Andrea   CLUB CARDENAL CISNER   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 10   MOHAMED   Lina      1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 11   MAMAEVA   Natalia   NATIONAL TEAM   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 12   MATYSIAK   Katarzyna   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE   1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 13   GOLOKOLENKO   Alla   NATIONAL TEAM   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 14   SZOSTAKIEWICZ   Alicja   UKS ATENA GDANSK   1.000   15   23   qualifier 
 15   KIRSCH   Anne   TSG WEINHEIM   1.000   12   28   qualifier 
 16   FRACKENPOHL   Helena   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI   1.000   11   23   qualifier 
 17   KINZEL   Josefin   SC BERLIN   0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 18   WISOKY   Weronika   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE   0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 19   PASZTOR   Flora   TOREKVES   0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 20   KUCHEROVA   Margarita   NATIONAL TEAM   0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 21   ELSHARKAWY   Yara      0.833   14   25   qualifier 
 22   MALYSHKINA   Alina   NATIONAL TEAM   0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 23   PIRK   Rita   KS SAMORIN   0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 24   EGYUD   Luca   BHSE   0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 25   TOTH   Janka   TOREKVES   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 26   KNAB   Chantal   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI   0.833   10   23   qualifier 
 27   SZANTAY   Anna   BHSE   0.800   15   24   qualifier 
 28   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM   0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 29   BRONIKOWSKA   Zofia   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE   0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 30   KOKAI   Csilla   MTK   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 31   PENZES   Eszter   MTK   0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 32   DEREVYANKO   Anastasiya   UKRAINE   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 33   MUKHINA   Yulia   NATIONAL TEAM   0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 34   KUDLACEK   Beatrice   FGS STOCKERAU   0.667   13   28   qualifier 
 35   STRACHOWSKA   Julia   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC   0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 36   KRALOVA   Katerina   SERM OSTRAVA   0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 37   HENDRICHOVA   Sabina   SERM OSTRAVA   0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 38   WEINER   Kari   OFC BONN   0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 39   YUSOVA   Victoria   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   10   23   qualifier 
 39   STEPHAN   Mona   OFC BONN   0.667   10   23   qualifier 
 41   POSGAY   Zsofia   PSV STUTTGART   0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 42   BATENINA   Olga   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 43   PUKHOUSKAYA   Valeryia   SCAF RB   0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 44   ZHIDYAEVA   Maria   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 45   HAIDU   Adriana   CS SATU MARE   0.667   9   22   qualifier 
 46   SIRBU   Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI   0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 47   LIDZBARSKA   Julia   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 47   TSYBIROVA   Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 49   SAVEANU   Anca   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 49   BRUGGER   Lilli   AFC SALZBURG   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 51   KROHMER   Alice   CTG KOBLENZ   0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 52   SEMENOVA   Anastasia      0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 53   MECH   Marta   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 53   NAGY   Anasztazia   UTE   0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 55   GALEEVA   Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 56   IMATDINOVA   Lilia   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   6   21   qualifier 
 56   UDOVICHENKO   Anna   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   6   21   qualifier 
 58   MATRASZEK   Veronika Viktoria   SERM OSTRAVA   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 59   SOMODI   Anita   BHSE   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 60   TOMCZAK   Renata   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO   0.667   5   21   qualifier 
 61   CHALDAIOU   Maria-Eleni   A.O.X. EGALEO   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 62   FERON   Johanna   DFC DUSSELDORF   0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 63   MINYAEVA   Anastasya   NATIONAL TEAM   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 64   ANDREYENKA   Yana   SCAF RB   0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 65   TARANENKO   Anna   KIEW   0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 66   UELTGESFORTH   Pia   FC MOERS   0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 67   TOMKA   Ivett   MTK   0.600   8   20   qualifier 
 68   CERES   Anastasia   SCOALA DE SCRIMA   0.600   8   19   qualifier 
 69   MARONET   Andrea      0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 70   POLTZ   Anna   MTK   0.600   4   19   qualifier 
 71   STRACHOWSKA   Malgorzata   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC   0.600   2   17   qualifier 
 72   CHAITOGLOU   Evangelia   A.O.X. EGALEO   0.600   1   16   qualifier 
 73   LAZIN   Alexandra   CS SATU MARE   0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 74   KACZMAREK   Marta   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 75   VACARASU   Raluca   CS FARUL CONSTANTA   0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 76   WERNER   Sophia   OSC BERLIN   0.500   4   21   qualifier 
 77   SAMOILOVA   Polina   NATIONAL TEAM   0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 78   SIKE   Nora   SZEGED   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 78   KADAR   Kitti   HODMEZOVASARHELY   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 78   SZEWCZYK   Wiktoria   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 81   BUCHMANN   Nicole   FS GUMMERSBACH   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 82   VLEUGELS   Ezra   OMNISWORD   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 82   WOJTALUK   Julia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 84   BIEDERMANN   Juliane   SC BERLIN   0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 85   BUDENKO   Oleksandra   KIEW   0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 86   LEVINA   Liubou      0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 87   REBCHUNOVSKA   Oleksandra   KIEW   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 88   RIZMAJER   Anna   TEREZVAROS   0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 89   PATEL   Serena   ALDERSHOT FC   0.500   -7   16   qualifier 
 90   LASAKOVA   Klara   SERM OSTRAVA   0.500   -7   15   qualifier 
 91   VOELKER   Johanna   SC BERLIN   0.400   3   18   qualifier 
 92   LEE   Anna      0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 93   BALOIU   Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI   0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 93   ZEHNER   Evelyne   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI   0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 95   OGANESYAN   Olena   KIEW   0.400   -7   12   qualifier 
 96   TOPORSKA   Joanna   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.333   -1   17   qualifier 
 97   KATANAEVA   Alina   SCAF RB   0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 98   CANDESCU   Rebeca   ACS BALESTRA   0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 99   GERGELY   Luca   TEREZVAROS   0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 100   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe      0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 101   NAGYOVA   Kitti   KS SAMORIN   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 101   SZABELSKA   Oliwia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 101   MUKLEWICZ   Natalia   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 101   DIACHENKO   Olga   UKRAINE   0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 105   ANDREYENKA   Hanna   SCAF RB   0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 105   MARGETICH   Iris   FUM MOEDLING   0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 107   POTOR   Andrea   CS SATU MARE   0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 108   KOVACH   Oleksandra   UZHGOROD   0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 109   TYSHLER   Nikol   NATIONAL TEAM   0.333   -8   15   qualifier 
 110   MAROSI   Reka   TOREKVES   0.333   -9   15   qualifier 
 111   BERGER   Julia   STLFC STEIERMARK   0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 111   PANAGIOTOPOULOU   Stamatia   L.O.A.   0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 113   MACKO   Michaela   SOKOL BRNO   0.333   -11   13   qualifier 
 114   SLIUSENKO   Tetiana   NIKOLAEV   0.333   -16   12   qualifier 
 115   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia   GEAC   0.200   -2   17   qualifier 
 116   DESYLLA   Maria   A.O.X. EGALEO   0.200   -5   15   qualifier 
 117   TOVTYN   Daniyela   UZHGOROD   0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 118   PFENNIGSCHMIDT   Henriette   FGS SCHWERIN   0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 119   KOLAK   Ewelina   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 120   PRAILE   Manon      0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 121   GHEORGHE   Andreea   ACS BALESTRA   0.200   -12   9   eliminated 
 122   KAPRAL   Karolina   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN   0.200   -15   7   eliminated 
 123   KRALIKOVA   Viktoria   SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV   0.167   -5   19   eliminated 
 124   RUDZINSKA   Patrycja   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 125   COZII   Arina   SCOALA DE SCRIMA   0.167   -10   16   eliminated 
 126   ZAKHARAVA   Dziyana   SCAF RB   0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 127   KOHL   Anna-Sophie   PSV WEIMAR   0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 128   STAWIARSKA   Katarzyna   UKS ATENA GDANSK   0.167   -12   13   eliminated 
 129   BUDAY   Boglarka   KS SAMORIN   0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 129   ROM   Florentine   STLFC STEIERMARK   0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 131   CHUMAK   Anna   LUHANSK   0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 131   VOICHENKO   Liliia   NIKOLAEV   0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 133   NEMCOVA   Stepanka   LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC   0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 134   PADALKINA   Diana   UZHGOROD   0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 135   FEKETE   Hanga   TEREZVAROS   0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 136   SCHMITZ   Karoline   OFC BONN   0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 136   ERHARDT   Maike   TSG WEINHEIM   0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 138   EL DAFRAWY   Hoda      0.167   -18   8   eliminated 
 139   BARTALOVA   Vivien   KS SAMORIN   0.167   -18   7   eliminated 
 140   KRYVONOS   Mariya      0.167   -20   9   eliminated 
 141   DON   Laura   DE TEMPELIERS   0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 142   DRAGHICI   Raluca   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI   0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 143   KRALIKOVA   Veronika   SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV   0.000   -14   10   eliminated 
 144   UDVARDY   Jazmin   KS SAMORIN   0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 145   NIJSEN   Britt      0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 145   CSEFALVAYOVA   Karolina   KS SAMORIN   0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 147   COZII   Alexandra   SCOALA DE SCRIMA   0.000   -19   10   eliminated 
 148   TIMLIN   Jessica      0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 149   MOMONOVA   Sofiia      0.000   -21   4   eliminated 
 150   HAVLICKOVA   Anna   LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 150   KROL   Weronika   POLONIA LESZNO   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 152   KOZLOVA   Anastasiya   KIEW   0.000   -22   3   eliminated 
 153   GAYDAY   Ivanna   KIEW   0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 154   KATOLIKIAN   Sofiya      0.000   -26   3   eliminated 
 155   HURINA   Nikol   LUHANSK   0.000   -28   2   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18/10/2014 13:52:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently