Coupe de Samaria 2014
Womenīs foil - cadet
Klub sermu Samorin
October 18th 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
DRAGHICI Raluca  CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI    3 4 4 1 4 0 0.000 -14 16
GALEEVA Kamilla  NATIONAL TEAM  V   3 V 2 V V 0.667 6 25
MATYSIAK Katarzyna  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE  V V   V V V V 1.000 16 30
BIEDERMANN Juliane  SC BERLIN  V 4 3   2 V V 0.500 -1 24
PASZTOR Flora  TOREKVES  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 15 29
KRYVONOS Mariya    V 0 0 2 1   1 0.167 -20 9
KATANAEVA Alina  SCAF RB  V 2 0 4 3 V   0.333 -2 19

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
MINYAEVA Anastasya  NATIONAL TEAM    V 2 V V 3 V 0.667 3 25
PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia  L.O.A.  1   0 3 1 V V 0.333 -10 15
PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia  SCAF RB  V V   4 V 1 V 0.667 9 25
POSGAY Zsofia  PSV STUTTGART  4 V V   V 4 V 0.667 9 28
CANDESCU Rebeca  ACS BALESTRA  4 V 2 2   3 V 0.333 -3 21
TOTH Janka  TOREKVES  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 11 28
CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina  KS SAMORIN  3 2 2 0 3 1   0.000 -19 11

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
NEMCOVA Stepanka  LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC    1 2 V 2 1 2 0.167 -14 13
FERON Johanna  DFC DUSSELDORF  V   0 1 V V V 0.667 4 21
MARTYANOVA Marta  NATIONAL TEAM  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 30
NAGY Anasztazia  UTE  2 V 0   V V V 0.667 7 22
ROM Florentine  STLFC STEIERMARK  V 2 0 3   3 1 0.167 -13 14
BUDENKO Oleksandra  KIEW  V 3 3 1 V   V 0.500 -1 22
SZABELSKA Oliwia  KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ  V 1 2 0 V 4   0.333 -6 17

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
WISOKY Weronika  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE    V V V V V 1 0.833 16 26
MARGETICH Iris  FUM MOEDLING  2   0 V V 4 0 0.333 -7 16
SEMENOVA Anastasia    1 V   V V V 3 0.667 7 24
HURINA Nikol  LUHANSK  0 1 0   1 0 0 0.000 -28 2
KOHL Anna-Sophie  PSV WEIMAR  1 2 4 V   0 3 0.167 -11 15
VACARASU Raluca  CS FARUL CONSTANTA  1 V 3 V V   4 0.500 4 23
KONDRICZ Kata  BHSE  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
DIACHENKO Olga  UKRAINE    2 V V 2 1 2 0.333 -6 17
EGYUD Luca  BHSE  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 11 29
SCHMITZ Karoline  OFC BONN  0 2   V 3 0 1 0.167 -16 11
NIJSEN Britt    4 2 2   0 0 3 0.000 -19 11
MOHAMED Lina    V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
YUSOVA Victoria  NATIONAL TEAM  V4 3 V V 1   V 0.667 10 23
SZEWCZYK Wiktoria  UKS ATENA GDANSK  V 4 V V 2 2   0.500 2 23

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
COZII Alexandra  SCOALA DE SCRIMA    4 3 1 0 0 2 0.000 -19 10
RIZMAJER Anna  TEREZVAROS  V   1 2 4 V V 0.500 -4 22
TSYBIROVA Kamilla  NATIONAL TEAM  V V   2 3 V V 0.667 8 25
ELSHARKAWY Yara    V4 V V   1 V V 0.833 14 25
EBERT Leonie  FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
STAWIARSKA Katarzyna  UKS ATENA GDANSK  V 4 0 0 1   3 0.167 -12 13
KOVACH Oleksandra  UZHGOROD  V 3 3 1 0 V   0.333 -8 17

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
MALYSHKINA Alina  NATIONAL TEAM    V V V V 4 V 0.833 12 29
LEVINA Liubou    4   V V V 0 2 0.500 -2 21
HAVLICKOVA Anna  LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC  3 2   1 1 1 0 0.000 -22 8
COZII Arina  SCOALA DE SCRIMA  3 3 V   4 0 1 0.167 -10 16
GERGELY Luca  TEREZVAROS  2 3 V V   2 2 0.333 -6 19
KINZEL Josefin  SC BERLIN  V V V V V   3 0.833 16 28
PIRK Rita  KS SAMORIN  0 V V V V V   0.833 12 25

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
MAROSI Reka  TOREKVES    3 1 1 0 V V 0.333 -9 15
UDOVICHENKO Anna  NATIONAL TEAM  V   V4 0 2 V V 0.667 6 21
TOMCZAK Renata  IKS JAMALEX LESZNO  V 1   V3 V 2 V 0.667 5 21
STEPHAN Mona  OFC BONN  V V 2   1 V V 0.667 10 23
KRALOVA Katerina  SERM OSTRAVA  V V 3 V   2 V 0.667 12 25
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe    4 1 V 2 V   1 0.333 -6 18
EL DAFRAWY Hoda    0 0 1 2 0 V   0.167 -18 8

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
ANDREYENKA Yana  SCAF RB    V V 1 V 2 V 0.667 3 23
RUDZINSKA Patrycja  UKS ATENA GDANSK  4   2 4 2 2 V 0.167 -9 19
BATENINA Olga  NATIONAL TEAM  3 V   V V 4 V 0.667 9 27
BRUGGER Lilli  AFC SALZBURG  V V 3   V 1 V 0.667 8 24
ERHARDT Maike  TSG WEINHEIM  1 V 0 1   0 4 0.167 -16 11
BERTHIER Amita  Z FENCING  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
PADALKINA Diana  UZHGOROD  2 3 3 0 V 1   0.167 -15 14

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
MUKLEWICZ Natalia  UKS ATENA GDANSK    1 V V 3 2 1 0.333 -6 17
TYSHLER Nikol  NATIONAL TEAM  V   3 1 V 1 0 0.333 -8 15
REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra  KIEW  0 V   V V 3 2 0.500 -3 20
SIKE Nora  SZEGED  3 V 3   V V 2 0.500 2 23
ZAKHARAVA Dziyana  SCAF RB  V 2 2 3   3 2 0.167 -11 17
KROHMER Alice  CTG KOBLENZ  V V V 2 V   4 0.667 7 26
BRETEAU Andrea  CLUB CARDENAL CISNER  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
WEINER Kari  OFC BONN    V 2 V V 2 V 0.667 10 24
KRALIKOVA Viktoria  SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV  2   2 V 3 3 4 0.167 -5 19
LIDZBARSKA Julia  UKS ATENA GDANSK  V V   V 3 2 V 0.667 8 25
MACKO Michaela  SOKOL BRNO  0 0 3   V 0 V 0.333 -11 13
POTOR Andrea  CS SATU MARE  1 V4 V 3   1 4 0.333 -8 18
KISTEREVA Alexandra  NATIONAL TEAM  V V V V V   V 1.000 22 30
SLIUSENKO Tetiana  NIKOLAEV  1 V 0 1 V 0   0.333 -16 12

 

  Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni  A.O.X. EGALEO    V V 1 2 V V 0.667 4 23
DON Laura  DE TEMPELIERS  4   2 1 3 4 3 0.000 -13 17
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria  SERM OSTRAVA  2 V   V 3 V V 0.667 5 25
STRACHOWSKA Julia  ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC  V V 4   3 V V 0.667 12 27
KIRSCH Anne  TSG WEINHEIM  V V V V   V V3 1.000 12 28
CHUMAK Anna  LUHANSK  1 V 3 1 3   2 0.167 -14 15
NAGYOVA Kitti  KS SAMORIN  2 V 1 2 2 V   0.333 -6 17

 

  Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
MECH Marta  UKS ATENA GDANSK    V 0 V V V 2 0.667 7 22
BUCHMANN Nicole  FS GUMMERSBACH  1   1 4 V V V 0.500 0 21
TSUKHISHVILI Mariami    V V   V V V V 1.000 24 30
LASAKOVA Klara  SERM OSTRAVA  0 V 0   V V 0 0.500 -7 15
TIMLIN Jessica    1 3 2 0   2 2 0.000 -20 10
BUDAY Boglarka  KS SAMORIN  3 1 1 3 V   1 0.167 -13 14
ZHIDYAEVA Maria  NATIONAL TEAM  V 2 2 V V V   0.667 9 24

 

  Poule No 14 - 10:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
PATEL Serena  ALDERSHOT FC    V 0 0 V V 1 0.500 -7 16
FEKETE Hanga  TEREZVAROS  3   2 1 0 V 1 0.167 -16 12
WOJTALUK Julia  KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ  V V   3 1 V 1 0.500 0 20
KUCHEROVA Margarita  NATIONAL TEAM  V V V   3 V V 0.833 15 28
KUDLACEK Beatrice  FGS STOCKERAU  4 V V V   4 V 0.667 13 28
VOICHENKO Liliia  NIKOLAEV  1 3 3 3 V   0 0.167 -14 15
HAIDU Adriana  CS SATU MARE  V V V 1 1 V   0.667 9 22

 

  Poule No 15 - 10:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
GAYDAY Ivanna  KIEW    2 1 3 1 0 0 0.000 -23 7
IMATDINOVA Lilia  NATIONAL TEAM  V   V V 0 1 V 0.667 6 21
SOMODI Anita  BHSE  V 0   V V 4 V 0.667 5 24
BERGER Julia  STLFC STEIERMARK  V 0 3   1 V 1 0.333 -10 15
HENDRICHOVA Sabina  SERM OSTRAVA  V V 3 V   3 V 0.667 10 26
SIRBU Teodora  CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  V V V 2 V   4 0.667 8 26
KACZMAREK Marta  IKS JAMALEX LESZNO  V 3 2 V 4 V   0.500 4 24

 

  Poule No 16 - 10:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
KARPACHEVA Anastasia  NATIONAL TEAM               
KADAR Kitti  HODMEZOVASARHELY               
KROL Weronika  POLONIA LESZNO               
TARANENKO Anna  KIEW               
WERNER Sophia  OSC BERLIN               
VLEUGELS Ezra  OMNISWORD               
ANDREYENKA Hanna  SCAF RB               

 

  Poule No 17 - 10:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
MUKHINA Yulia  NATIONAL TEAM    2 V V V V 0.800 7 22
MARONET Andrea    V   3 V V 2 0.600 6 20
POLTZ Anna  MTK  2 V   V 2 V 0.600 4 19
MOMONOVA Sofiia    1 2 0   1 0 0.000 -21 4
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia  A.O.X. EGALEO  3 0 V V   V3 0.600 1 16
VOELKER Johanna  SC BERLIN  4 V 2 V 2   0.400 3 18

 

  Poule No 18 - 10:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
FRACKENPOHL Helena  FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI    V V3 V V V 1.000 11 23
PRAILE Manon    2   V 2 0 4 0.200 -10 13
HANZL Lilla Zsofia  GEAC  2 3   V 3 4 0.200 -2 17
KOLAK Ewelina  IKS JAMALEX LESZNO  3 V 1   4 1 0.200 -8 14
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra  NATIONAL TEAM  3 V V V   V 0.800 10 23
LAZIN Alexandra  CS SATU MARE  2 V V V 1   0.600 -1 18

 

  Poule No 19 - 10:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
KATOLIKIAN Sofiya                 
SAVEANU Anca  CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI               
SAMOILOVA Polina  NATIONAL TEAM               
BARTALOVA Vivien  KS SAMORIN               
TOPORSKA Joanna  UKS ATENA GDANSK               
HAJAS Nora  TOREKVES               
KNAB Chantal  FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI               

 

  Poule No 20 - 10:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
OGANESYAN Olena  KIEW    V 0 V 1 1 0.400 -7 12
UDVARDY Jazmin  KS SAMORIN  3   1 2 0 1 0.000 -18 7
SZANTAY Anna  BHSE  V V   V 4 V 0.800 15 24
KAPRAL Karolina  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  1 V 0   0 1 0.200 -15 7
MAMAEVA Natalia  NATIONAL TEAM  V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
UELTGESFORTH Pia  FC MOERS  V V 3 V 3   0.600 8 21

 

  Poule No 21 - 10:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
STRACHOWSKA Malgorzata  ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC    V 0 2 V V 0.600 2 17
GHEORGHE Andreea  ACS BALESTRA  2   0 2 0 V 0.200 -12 9
TOMKA Ivett  MTK  V V   4 1 V 0.600 8 20
GOLOKOLENKO Alla  NATIONAL TEAM  V V V   V V 1.000 16 25
CERES Anastasia  SCOALA DE SCRIMA  3 V V 1   V 0.600 8 19
KOZLOVA Anastasiya  KIEW  0 1 2 0 0   0.000 -22 3

 

  Poule No 22 - 10:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette  FGS SCHWERIN    2 V 2 2 4 0.200 -7 15
SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja  UKS ATENA GDANSK  V   V V3 V V 1.000 15 23
BALOIU Teodora  CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  2 1   2 V V 0.400 -6 15
KOKAI Csilla  MTK  V 2 V   V V 0.800 9 22
TOVTYN Daniyela  UZHGOROD  V 3 3 3   2 0.200 -6 16
LEE Anna    V 0 3 3 V   0.400 -5 16

 

  Poule No 23 - 10:30 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
BRONIKOWSKA Zofia  WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE    V 4 V V V 0.800 9 24
DESYLLA Maria  A.O.X. EGALEO  1   2 V 4 3 0.200 -5 15
DEREVYANKO Anastasiya  UKRAINE  V V   V 2 V 0.800 8 22
KRALIKOVA Veronika  SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV  1 0 2   4 3 0.000 -14 10
PENZES Eszter  MTK  4 V V V   V 0.800 8 24
ZEHNER Evelyne  FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI  4 V 1 V4 1   0.400 -6 15

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18/10/2014 12:51:00
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently