Coupe de Samaria 2014
Womenīs foil - cadet
Klub sermu Samorin
October 18th 2014

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64
   1   TSUKHISHVILI Mariami      
          TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 
128                                
            TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 
   65   TARANENKO Anna   KIEW       15/8
          ANDREYENKA Yana 
64   ANDREYENKA Yana   SCAF RB  15/11
 
   33   MUKHINA Yulia   NATIONAL TEAM 
          MUKHINA Yulia 
96   TOPORSKA Joanna   UKS ATENA GDANSK  13/12
            MUKHINA Yulia 
   97   KATANAEVA Alina   SCAF RB       15/11
          DEREVYANKO Anastasiya 
32   DEREVYANKO Anastasiya   UKRAINE  15/8
 
   17   KINZEL Josefin   SC BERLIN 
          KINZEL Josefin 
112   BERGER Julia   STLFC STEIERMARK  15/8
            TSYBIROVA Kamilla 
   81   BUCHMANN Nicole   FS GUMMERSBACH       15/9
          TSYBIROVA Kamilla 
48   TSYBIROVA Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM  15/3
 
   49   SAVEANU Anca   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
          SAVEANU Anca 
80   SIKE Nora   SZEGED  12/11
            FRACKENPOHL Helena 
   113   MACKO Michaela   SOKOL BRNO       12/9
          FRACKENPOHL Helena 
16   FRACKENPOHL Helena   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI  14/9
 
   9   KONDRICZ Kata   BHSE 
          KONDRICZ Kata 
120   PRAILE Manon     15/4
            UDOVICHENKO Anna 
   73   LAZIN Alexandra   CS SATU MARE       15/13
          UDOVICHENKO Anna 
56   UDOVICHENKO Anna   NATIONAL TEAM  15/9
 
   41   POSGAY Zsofia   PSV STUTTGART 
          POSGAY Zsofia 
88   RIZMAJER Anna   TEREZVAROS  15/12
            POSGAY Zsofia 
   105   ANDREYENKA Hanna   SCAF RB       13/11
          ANDREYENKA Hanna 
24   EGYUD Luca   BHSE  15/12
 
   25   TOTH Janka   TOREKVES 
          TOTH Janka 
104   MUKLEWICZ Natalia   UKS ATENA GDANSK  15/13
            TOTH Janka 
   89   PATEL Serena   ALDERSHOT FC       15/4
          STEPHAN Mona 
40   STEPHAN Mona   OFC BONN  15/5
 
   57   IMATDINOVA Lilia   NATIONAL TEAM 
          IMATDINOVA Lilia 
72   CHAITOGLOU Evangelia   A.O.X. EGALEO  8/7
            BRETEAU Andrea 
   121             15/6
          BRETEAU Andrea 
 BRETEAU Andrea   CLUB CARDENAL CISNER      
 
   5   KARPACHEVA Anastasia   NATIONAL TEAM 
          KARPACHEVA Anastasia 
124            
            KARPACHEVA Anastasia 
   69   MARONET Andrea          15/13
          TOMCZAK Renata 
60   TOMCZAK Renata   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO  15/12
 
   37   HENDRICHOVA Sabina   SERM OSTRAVA 
          HENDRICHOVA Sabina 
92   LEE Anna     15/14
            SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 
   101   SZABELSKA Oliwia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ       15/12
          SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 
28   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM  15/8
 
   21   ELSHARKAWY Yara    
          ELSHARKAWY Yara 
108   KOVACH Oleksandra   UZHGOROD  15/3
            ELSHARKAWY Yara 
   85   BUDENKO Oleksandra   KIEW       15/9
          ZHIDYAEVA Maria 
44   ZHIDYAEVA Maria   NATIONAL TEAM  15/8
 
   53   MECH Marta   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
          MECH Marta 
76   WERNER Sophia   OSC BERLIN  15/12
            MATYSIAK Katarzyna 
   117   TOVTYN Daniyela   UZHGOROD       15/4
          MATYSIAK Katarzyna 
12   MATYSIAK Katarzyna   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE  15/2
 
   13   GOLOKOLENKO Alla   NATIONAL TEAM 
          GOLOKOLENKO Alla 
116   DESYLLA Maria   A.O.X. EGALEO  15/9
            GOLOKOLENKO Alla 
   77   SAMOILOVA Polina   NATIONAL TEAM       15/9
          SAMOILOVA Polina 
52   SEMENOVA Anastasia     15/13
 
   45   HAIDU Adriana   CS SATU MARE 
          HAIDU Adriana 
84   BIEDERMANN Juliane   SC BERLIN  15/11
            KUCHEROVA Margarita 
   109   TYSHLER Nikol   NATIONAL TEAM       15/6
          KUCHEROVA Margarita 
20   KUCHEROVA Margarita   NATIONAL TEAM  15/8
 
   29   BRONIKOWSKA Zofia   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE 
          BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 
100   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe     15/4
            BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 
   93   ZEHNER Evelyne   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI       15/6
          KRALOVA Katerina 
36   KRALOVA Katerina   SERM OSTRAVA  15/10
 
   61   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   A.O.X. EGALEO 
          CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 
68   CERES Anastasia   SCOALA DE SCRIMA  15/4
            KISTEREVA Alexandra 
   125             9/8
          KISTEREVA Alexandra 
 KISTEREVA Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM      
 
   3   MARTYANOVA Marta   NATIONAL TEAM 
          MARTYANOVA Marta 
126            
            MARTYANOVA Marta 
   67   TOMKA Ivett   MTK       15/7
          TOMKA Ivett 
62   FERON Johanna   DFC DUSSELDORF  15/11
 
   35   STRACHOWSKA Julia   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC 
          STRACHOWSKA Julia 
94   BALOIU Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  15/9
            KOKAI Csilla 
   99   GERGELY Luca   TEREZVAROS       15/8
          KOKAI Csilla 
30   KOKAI Csilla   MTK  15/9
 
   19   PASZTOR Flora   TOREKVES 
          PASZTOR Flora 
110   MAROSI Reka   TOREKVES  15/5
            PASZTOR Flora 
   83   VLEUGELS Ezra   OMNISWORD       15/2
          SIRBU Teodora 
46   SIRBU Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI  15/7
 
   51   KROHMER Alice   CTG KOBLENZ 
          KROHMER Alice 
78   KADAR Kitti   HODMEZOVASARHELY  15/3
            SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja 
   115   HANZL Lilla Zsofia   GEAC       15/0
          SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja 
14   SZOSTAKIEWICZ Alicja   UKS ATENA GDANSK  15/10
 
   11   MAMAEVA Natalia   NATIONAL TEAM 
          MAMAEVA Natalia 
118   PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette   FGS SCHWERIN  15/6
            MAMAEVA Natalia 
   75   VACARASU Raluca   CS FARUL CONSTANTA       15/7
          NAGY Anasztazia 
54   NAGY Anasztazia   UTE  15/13
 
   43   PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia   SCAF RB 
          PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 
86   LEVINA Liubou     15/7
            MALYSHKINA Alina 
   107   POTOR Andrea   CS SATU MARE       15/9
          MALYSHKINA Alina 
22   MALYSHKINA Alina   NATIONAL TEAM  15/2
 
   27   SZANTAY Anna   BHSE 
          SZANTAY Anna 
102   NAGYOVA Kitti   KS SAMORIN  15/5
            SZANTAY Anna 
   91   VOELKER Johanna   SC BERLIN       15/9
          WEINER Kari 
38   WEINER Kari   OFC BONN  15/14
 
   59   SOMODI Anita   BHSE 
          POLTZ Anna 
70   POLTZ Anna   MTK  15/7
            EBERT Leonie 
   123             15/2
          EBERT Leonie 
 EBERT Leonie   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI      
 
   7   BERTHIER Amita   Z FENCING 
          BERTHIER Amita 
122            
            BERTHIER Amita 
   71   STRACHOWSKA Malgorzata   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC       15/6
          MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria 
58   MATRASZEK Veronika Viktoria   SERM OSTRAVA  15/0
 
   39   YUSOVA Victoria   NATIONAL TEAM 
          YUSOVA Victoria 
90   LASAKOVA Klara   SERM OSTRAVA  15/1
            YUSOVA Victoria 
   103   DIACHENKO Olga   UKRAINE       15/5
          KNAB Chantal 
26   KNAB Chantal   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI  15/14
 
   23   PIRK Rita   KS SAMORIN 
          PIRK Rita 
106   MARGETICH Iris   FUM MOEDLING  15/1
            BATENINA Olga 
   87   REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra   KIEW       15/10
          BATENINA Olga 
42   BATENINA Olga   NATIONAL TEAM  15/9
 
   55   GALEEVA Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM 
          GALEEVA Kamilla 
74   KACZMAREK Marta   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO  15/4
            GALEEVA Kamilla 
   119   KOLAK Ewelina   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO       15/13
          MOHAMED Noura 
10   MOHAMED Noura     15/8
 
   15   KIRSCH Anne   TSG WEINHEIM 
          KIRSCH Anne 
114   SLIUSENKO Tetiana   NIKOLAEV  12/9
            SZEWCZYK Wiktoria 
   79   SZEWCZYK Wiktoria   UKS ATENA GDANSK       15/10
          SZEWCZYK Wiktoria 
50   BRUGGER Lilli   AFC SALZBURG  15/9
 
   47   LIDZBARSKA Julia   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
          LIDZBARSKA Julia 
82   WOJTALUK Julia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ  15/11
            LIDZBARSKA Julia 
   111   PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia   L.O.A.       15/14
          WISOKY Weronika 
18   WISOKY Weronika   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE  15/3
 
   31   PENZES Eszter   MTK 
          PENZES Eszter 
98   CANDESCU Rebeca   ACS BALESTRA  15/11
            KUDLACEK Beatrice 
   95   OGANESYAN Olena   KIEW       15/6
          KUDLACEK Beatrice 
34   KUDLACEK Beatrice   FGS STOCKERAU  15/3
 
   63   MINYAEVA Anastasya   NATIONAL TEAM 
          MINYAEVA Anastasya 
66   UELTGESFORTH Pia   FC MOERS  15/9
            HAJAS Nora 
   127             7/6
          HAJAS Nora 
 HAJAS Nora   TOREKVES      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18/10/2014 19:33:34
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently