Coupe de Samaria 2014
Womenīs foil - cadet
Klub sermu Samorin
October 18th 2014

Fencers (present - 155)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PASZTOR   Flora   TOREKVES 
 3   TOTH   Janka   TOREKVES 
 4   MARTYANOVA   Marta   NATIONAL TEAM 
 6   KONDRICZ   Kata   BHSE 
 7   YUSOVA   Victoria   NATIONAL TEAM 
 8   EBERT   Leonie   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
 12   PIRK   Rita   KS SAMORIN 
 15   TOMCZAK   Renata   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO 
 17   BERTHIER   Amita   Z FENCING 
 18   BRETEAU   Andrea   CLUB CARDENAL CISNER 
 21   KRALIKOVA   Viktoria   SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV 
 24   MATRASZEK   Veronika Viktoria   SERM OSTRAVA 
 25   MECH   Marta   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 28   KUDLACEK   Beatrice   FGS STOCKERAU 
 29   HENDRICHOVA   Sabina   SERM OSTRAVA 
 30   VLEUGELS   Ezra   OMNISWORD 
 32   POLTZ   Anna   MTK 
 35   LAZIN   Alexandra   CS SATU MARE 
 38   HAJAS   Nora   TOREKVES 
 40   KAPRAL   Karolina   MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 
 44   GOLOKOLENKO   Alla   NATIONAL TEAM 
 48   KOKAI   Csilla   MTK 
 55   BRONIKOWSKA   Zofia   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE 
 61   DEREVYANKO   Anastasiya   UKRAINE 
 65   SZOSTAKIEWICZ   Alicja   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 67   STRACHOWSKA   Malgorzata   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC 
 69   SZANTAY   Anna   BHSE 
 70   SAVEANU   Anca   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
 73   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM 
 80   MARONET   Andrea    
 81   WERNER   Sophia   OSC BERLIN 
 85   SOMODI   Anita   BHSE 
 89   HAIDU   Adriana   CS SATU MARE 
 90   LASAKOVA   Klara   SERM OSTRAVA 
 100   STRACHOWSKA   Julia   ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANIC 
 103   LIDZBARSKA   Julia   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 105   SIKE   Nora   SZEGED 
 108   BATENINA   Olga   NATIONAL TEAM 
 109   KRALOVA   Katerina   SERM OSTRAVA 
 112   MALYSHKINA   Alina   NATIONAL TEAM 
 113   TSYBIROVA   Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM 
 118   SZEWCZYK   Wiktoria   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 119   VACARASU   Raluca   CS FARUL CONSTANTA 
 120   NEMCOVA   Stepanka   LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 
 121   NAGY   Anasztazia   UTE 
 126   CSEFALVAYOVA   Karolina   KS SAMORIN 
 127   DRAGHICI   Raluca   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
 128   CANDESCU   Rebeca   ACS BALESTRA 
 129   MATYSIAK   Katarzyna   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE 
 130   WISOKY   Weronika   WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE 
 131   DIACHENKO   Olga   UKRAINE 
 134   ELSHARKAWY   Yara    
 137   UDOVICHENKO   Anna   NATIONAL TEAM 
 138   GERGELY   Luca   TEREZVAROS 
 142   ANDREYENKA   Yana   SCAF RB 
 143   ZAKHARAVA   Dziyana   SCAF RB 
 144   POTOR   Andrea   CS SATU MARE 
 147   WOJTALUK   Julia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ 
 148   CHALDAIOU   Maria-Eleni   A.O.X. EGALEO 
 155   TSUKHISHVILI   Mariami    
 158   SIRBU   Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
 160   ANDREYENKA   Hanna   SCAF RB 
 162   VOELKER   Johanna   SC BERLIN 
 163   FRACKENPOHL   Helena   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
 164   KNAB   Chantal   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
 165   UELTGESFORTH   Pia   FC MOERS 
 166   TOMKA   Ivett   MTK 
 167   PENZES   Eszter   MTK 
 169   LEE   Anna    
 173   TOPORSKA   Joanna   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 174   KOLAK   Ewelina   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO 
 178   KRALIKOVA   Veronika   SLAVIA STU BRATISLAV 
 179   BALOIU   Teodora   CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 
 181   MAMAEVA   Natalia   NATIONAL TEAM 
 182   MUKHINA   Yulia   NATIONAL TEAM 
 185   KARPACHEVA   Anastasia   NATIONAL TEAM 
 191   IMATDINOVA   Lilia   NATIONAL TEAM 
 194   KUCHEROVA   Margarita   NATIONAL TEAM 
 196   CERES   Anastasia   SCOALA DE SCRIMA 
 197   ZHIDYAEVA   Maria   NATIONAL TEAM 
 199   MUKLEWICZ   Natalia   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 203   RUDZINSKA   Patrycja   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 211   MACKO   Michaela   SOKOL BRNO 
 215   HAVLICKOVA   Anna   LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 
 224   DON   Laura   DE TEMPELIERS 
 228   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    
 230   STAWIARSKA   Katarzyna   UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 231   NIJSEN   Britt    
 236   MARGETICH   Iris   FUM MOEDLING 
 241   SZABELSKA   Oliwia   KU AZS UK BYDGOSZCZ 
 244   PUKHOUSKAYA   Valeryia   SCAF RB 
 245   KATANAEVA   Alina   SCAF RB 
 248   EGYUD   Luca   BHSE 
 251   BIEDERMANN   Juliane   SC BERLIN 
 254   RIZMAJER   Anna   TEREZVAROS 
 255   MINYAEVA   Anastasya   NATIONAL TEAM 
 256   BUDENKO   Oleksandra   KIEW 
 258   MAROSI   Reka   TOREKVES 
 263   SEMENOVA   Anastasia    
 267   KINZEL   Josefin   SC BERLIN 
 277   PADALKINA   Diana   UZHGOROD 
 280   KROHMER   Alice   CTG KOBLENZ 
 295   KACZMAREK   Marta   IKS JAMALEX LESZNO 
 298   SLIUSENKO   Tetiana   NIKOLAEV 
 300   KROL   Weronika   POLONIA LESZNO 
 304   NAGYOVA   Kitti   KS SAMORIN 
 320   TIMLIN   Jessica    
 322   PATEL   Serena   ALDERSHOT FC 
 337   PRAILE   Manon    
 345   CHAITOGLOU   Evangelia   A.O.X. EGALEO 
 367   KATOLIKIAN   Sofiya    
 368   OGANESYAN   Olena   KIEW 
 369   GHEORGHE   Andreea   ACS BALESTRA 
 376   PFENNIGSCHMIDT   Henriette   FGS SCHWERIN 
 377   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia   GEAC 
 379   TOVTYN   Daniyela   UZHGOROD 
 383   KADAR   Kitti   HODMEZOVASARHELY 
 384   KOZLOVA   Anastasiya   KIEW 
 389   DESYLLA   Maria   A.O.X. EGALEO 
 389   FEKETE   Hanga   TEREZVAROS 
 404   MOMONOVA   Sofiia    
 405   GAYDAY   Ivanna   KIEW 
 409   UDVARDY   Jazmin   KS SAMORIN 
 413   ZEHNER   Evelyne   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI 
 414   BARTALOVA   Vivien   KS SAMORIN 
 415   BUDAY   Boglarka   KS SAMORIN 
 420   KIRSCH   Anne   TSG WEINHEIM 
 424   WEINER   Kari   OFC BONN 
 425   ERHARDT   Maike   TSG WEINHEIM 
 427   STEPHAN   Mona   OFC BONN 
 437   KOHL   Anna-Sophie   PSV WEIMAR 
 437   SCHMITZ   Karoline   OFC BONN 
    BERGER   Julia   STLFC STEIERMARK 
    BRUGGER   Lilli   AFC SALZBURG 
    BUCHMANN   Nicole   FS GUMMERSBACH 
    CHUMAK   Anna   LUHANSK 
    COZII   Alexandra   SCOALA DE SCRIMA 
    COZII   Arina   SCOALA DE SCRIMA 
    EL DAFRAWY   Hoda    
    FERON   Johanna   DFC DUSSELDORF 
    GALEEVA   Kamilla   NATIONAL TEAM 
    HURINA   Nikol   LUHANSK 
    KISTEREVA   Alexandra   NATIONAL TEAM 
    KOVACH   Oleksandra   UZHGOROD 
    KRYVONOS   Mariya    
    LEVINA   Liubou    
    MOHAMED   Noura    
    PANAGIOTOPOULOU   Stamatia   L.O.A. 
    POSGAY   Zsofia   PSV STUTTGART 
    REBCHUNOVSKA   Oleksandra   KIEW 
    ROM   Florentine   STLFC STEIERMARK 
    SAMOILOVA   Polina   NATIONAL TEAM 
    TARANENKO   Anna   KIEW 
    TYSHLER   Nikol   NATIONAL TEAM 
    VOICHENKO   Liliia   NIKOLAEV 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 19/10/2014 09:47:00
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently