Cadet Circuit
Coupe de Samaria 2016
KS Samorin
22.10.2016

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64
   1   VOESTE Mara Sofie   GER   
          VOESTE Mara Sofie 
128                                 
            VOESTE Mara Sofie 
   65   CANTUCCI Gaia   ITA       15/8
          JABLONOWSKA Kaja 
64   JABLONOWSKA Kaja   POL  15/9
 
   33   SAVEANU Anca   ROU 
          SAVEANU Anca 
96   SOFRAN Teodora   ROU  15/7
            SADII Anastasiia 
   97   SYZAREVA Mariia   UKR       9/6
          SADII Anastasiia 
32   SADII Anastasiia   UKR  15/7
 
   17   SCHNABEL Hanna   GER 
          SCHNABEL Hanna 
112   KOCOUROVA Adela   CZE  15/13
            SCHNABEL Hanna 
   81   CORBU Emilia   ROU       15/6
          CORBU Emilia 
48   SADOWSKA Maria   POL  15/12
 
   49   UDVARDI Jazmin   SVK 
          CREMONESI Clarissa 
80   CREMONESI Clarissa   ITA  15/7
            CREMONESI Clarissa 
   113   GUBA Bibor   HUN       15/5
          WINIARSKA Katarzyna 
16   WINIARSKA Katarzyna   POL  14/13
 
   9   ADLER Laura   GER 
          ADLER Laura 
120             
            ADLER Laura 
   73   KRALIKOVA Veronika   SVK       15/12
          KRALIKOVA Veronika 
56   KOZLOWSKA Alicja   POL  7/6
 
   41   ERHARDT Maike   GER 
          ERHARDT Maike 
88   TOMKA Ivett   HUN  15/9
            MURAWSKA Karolina 
   105   BOEGLE Vivien   AUT       15/12
          MURAWSKA Karolina 
24   MURAWSKA Karolina   POL  15/3
 
   25   DRAGHICI Raluca   ROU 
          DRAGHICI Raluca 
104   GOLIC Teodora   SRB  15/9
            DRAGHICI Raluca 
   89   SZALAI Luca   HUN       15/9
          SZALAI Luca 
40   OKUMUS Busra   TUR  15/14
 
   57   SOPIT Olga   UKR 
          NAGYOVA Kitti 
72   NAGYOVA Kitti   SVK  15/13
            TARANENKO Anna 
   121              15/5
          TARANENKO Anna 
 TARANENKO Anna   UKR      
 
   5   POLTZ Anna   HUN 
          POLTZ Anna 
124             
            POLTZ Anna 
   69   ZAVARATSINSKAYA Marta   BLR       15/6
          BRUNETS Sophie Irene 
60   BRUNETS Sophie Irene   GER  15/9
 
   37   HANZL Lilla Zsofia   HUN 
          HANZL Lilla Zsofia 
92   IVANCHENKO Yana   UKR  15/2
            LAWSKA Magdalena 
   101   WLOSINSKA Julia   POL       15/14
          LAWSKA Magdalena 
28   LAWSKA Magdalena   POL  15/10
 
   21   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   GER 
          DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 
108   MORGUN Nadiya   UKR  15/7
            DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 
   85   JANSEN Greta   GER       13/9
          JANSEN Greta 
44   DE BIASIO Irene   ITA  15/8
 
   53   KOROSSY Melissa   ROU 
          MANCINI Ludovica 
76   MANCINI Ludovica   ITA  15/9
            BUDENKO Oleksandra 
   117              15/5
          BUDENKO Oleksandra 
12   BUDENKO Oleksandra   UKR      
 
   13   ANDREYENKA Yana   BLR 
          ANDREYENKA Yana 
116             
            ANDREYENKA Yana 
   77   ZSOLDOSI Emilia   HUN       15/7
          ZSOLDOSI Emilia 
52   MORANDI Carlotta Sophie   GER  12/9
 
   45   GHEORGHE Andreea   ROU 
          GHEORGHE Andreea 
84   KOLIBABKA Julia   POL  15/9
            WISOKY Weronika 
   109   BRZEZINSKA Zofia   POL       15/5
          WISOKY Weronika 
20   WISOKY Weronika   POL  15/5
 
   29   MACKO Michaela   CZE 
          MACKO Michaela 
100   HUBOLD Lena   GER  15/10
            ROM Florentine 
   93   PEAKE Sophie   GBR       15/14
          ROM Florentine 
36   ROM Florentine   AUT  14/4
 
   61   LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana   BLR 
          LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 
68   STERZIK Linda   GER  15/8
            BUDENKO Kateryna 
   125              15/8
          BUDENKO Kateryna 
 BUDENKO Kateryna   UKR      
 
   3   SZABELSKA Oliwia   POL 
          SZABELSKA Oliwia 
126             
            SZABELSKA Oliwia 
   67   FEKETE Hanga   HUN       15/7
          FEKETE Hanga 
62   BALOIU Teodora   ROU  15/9
 
   35   HAJAS Nora   HUN 
          HAJAS Nora 
94   KOCSIS Alexandra   HUN  13/7
            HAJAS Nora 
   99   SVIRYDOVICH Daryia   BLR       15/9
          SEDLAKOVA Isabela 
30   SEDLAKOVA Isabela   CZE  15/12
 
   19   MALICKOVA Eliska   CZE 
          MALICKOVA Eliska 
110   FIGUS Klaudia   ROU  15/2
            KALOCSAI Virag Zsofia 
   83   VOGEL Ainhoa   GER       15/8
          KALOCSAI Virag Zsofia 
46   KALOCSAI Virag Zsofia   HUN  15/10
 
   51   CSIPAN Reka   HUN 
          MORGENROTH Julia 
78   MORGENROTH Julia   GER  11/8
            HARDIE Heloise 
   115              15/6
          HARDIE Heloise 
14   HARDIE Heloise   GBR      
 
   11   WONG Maxine Jie Xin   SIN 
          WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
118             
            WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
   75   TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna   POL       15/4
          TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 
54   OKLINSKA Marta   POL  15/11
 
   43   REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra   UKR 
          REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 
86   BEARDMORE Emily   GBR  15/5
            CANDESCU Rebeca 
   107   EBIGT Leonie   GER       15/5
          CANDESCU Rebeca 
22   CANDESCU Rebeca   ROU  15/7
 
   27   PIJACZYNSKA Kinga   POL 
          PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 
102   MUSILKOVA Veronika   CZE  15/12
            PIJACZYNSKA Kinga 
   91   HORVATH Lilla   HUN       15/8
          HORVATH Lilla 
38   MALASHINA Yuliya   BLR  15/11
 
   59   ANDREYENKA Hanna   BLR 
          NEKIFOR Erika 
70   NEKIFOR Erika   HUN  15/13
            FERRARI Carlotta 
   123              15/7
          FERRARI Carlotta 
 FERRARI Carlotta   ITA      
 
   7   FERON Johanna   GER 
          FERON Johanna 
122             
            FERON Johanna 
   71   KALKUTINA Olga   UKR       15/7
          SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 
58   SOLODKIHA Jekaterina   LAT  15/5
 
   39   VARABYEVA Aliaksandra   BLR 
          VARABYEVA Aliaksandra 
90   FROMMER Julia   HUN  15/12
            ZSOLDOSI Karolina 
   103   BARTALOVA Vivien   SVK       15/10
          ZSOLDOSI Karolina 
26   ZSOLDOSI Karolina   HUN  15/3
 
   23   THUERMER Caecilia   GER 
          MOMONOVA Sofiia 
106   MOMONOVA Sofiia   UKR  15/11
            MOMONOVA Sofiia 
   87   BODOVA Barbara   SVK       15/9
          KRYVONOS Mariya 
42   KRYVONOS Mariya   UKR  15/5
 
   55   DARDA Paulina   POL 
          DARDA Paulina 
74   SEMENOVA Valeriia   UKR  15/11
            WASILCZUK Dominika 
   119              15/5
          WASILCZUK Dominika 
10   WASILCZUK Dominika   POL      
 
   15   PHILIPP Angelina   GER 
          MYRONIUK Dariia 
114   MYRONIUK Dariia   UKR  15/11
            MYRONIUK Dariia 
   79   WIECZOREK Aleksandra   POL       14/13
          WIECZOREK Aleksandra 
50   SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna   POL  13/8
 
   47   BRUGGER Lilli   AUT 
          BRUGGER Lilli 
82   LACHMAN Antonina   POL  15/10
            BRUGGER Lilli 
   111   NEMETH Luca   HUN       15/13
          SPAZZI Giorgia 
18   SPAZZI Giorgia   ITA  15/10
 
   31   POLOZIUK Alina   UKR 
          POLOZIUK Alina 
98   NECZYNSKA Adrianna   POL  15/11
            NEMCOVA Stepanka 
   95   BARABAS Dora   HUN       15/6
          NEMCOVA Stepanka 
34   NEMCOVA Stepanka   CZE  15/8
 
   63   SELIVONIK Khrystsina   BLR 
          ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 
66   ZASZKALICZKY Piroska   HUN  13/8
            CORABI Sarah 
   127              15/5
          CORABI Sarah 
 CORABI Sarah   ITA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 22/10/2016 17:44:52
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently